4351 Bottle Brush Lane Tallahassee, FL 32303
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services / Listed By: Cindy Cooper Killian, Coldwell Banker Hartung

  4351 Bottle Brush Lane Tallahassee, FL 32303

Sold on 04/15/2026
$300,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,426
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/15/2026
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
Style
Traditional, Craftsman, One Story
County
Leon County
Community
Tower Gates

Listed By

Cindy Cooper Killian, Coldwell Banker Hartung
Bought with
Velinda Hittinger, Armor Realty, Inc
Source
Capital Area Technology & Realtor® Services
Last checked May 14 2026 at 11:31 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $840
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,426 sqft

$ (+/-)
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$300,000
-5%
-$15,000
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$315,000
-1%
-$3,000
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$318,000
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 10, 2026
Price Changed
$320,000
-2%
-$5,000
Jan 23, 2026
Listed
$325,000
-
-